2018 Staff Regitser

No. NAME GENDER POSITION DEPARTMENT
1 NYIRENDA AMOS M HEADTEACHER ADMIN
2 CHILUFYA FOSTER BWALYA F D/HEADTEACHER ADMIN
3 CHITETA BRIAN M HOD MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
4 CHULU SARAH SINDANZI F HOD BUSINESS STUDIES DEPARTMENT
5 KACHALI WESTER M HOD NATURAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
6 KASONGO JOSEPH M HOD SOCIAL SCIENCES DEPARTMENT
7 MANGENA GRACE MOYO F HOD LANGUAGES DEPARTMENT
8 MUSONDA AGNESS MAKWAYA F HOD TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
9 MUSUMADI SHIMIKA KASEMUKA F HOD HOME ECONOMICS AND HOSPITALITY
10 MWANZA RABECCA ZULU F HOD EXPRESSIVE ART DEPARTMENT
11 BANDA CHARITY MULONDA F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH/ GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
12 BEATRICE KASEYA SIWAKWI F SUBJECT TEACHER HISTORY/R.E
13 BULAMBO ACKIM M SUBJECT TEACHER MATHS/ADDMA
14 CHAMA RHODES CHILUFYA M SUBJECT TEACHER CHEMISTRY/ PHYSICS
15 CHAYANSHA DOREEN MUMBA F SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
16 CHEWE BWALYA MARY MUTAKELA F SUBJECT TEACHER TECHNOLOGY
17 CHIBWE MULENGA F SUBJECT TEACHER HISTORY
18 CHIKUKU IREEN MWANSA F SUBJECT TEACHER CIVIC EDUCATION /GEOGRAPHY
19 CHIKWANDA D. LUSALE KABOTOLO F SUBJECT TEACHER CHEMISTRY/ PHYSICS
20 CHIKWANDA EDAH MWANAUTE F SUBJECT TEACHER F.N/ HOME ECONOMICS/HOME MANAGEMENT
21 CHULU MAXWELL M SUBJECT TEACHER MATHS/ ADDMA
22 KABANDA CAROL LWAMBA F SUBJECT TEACHER CIVIC EDUCATION/ HISTORY
23 KAFUKO VERONICA MUBANGA F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ R.E
24 KAINGU NAMAKAU M’HANGO F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ MUSIC
25 KAMBWILI MWAMBA M SUBJECT TEACHER CIVIC EDUCATION/ HISTORY
26 KAMUSUMA HELLEN F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH/ BEMBA
27 KANJUYE ABIGAIL BWALYA F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE/ LITERATURE
28 KAOMA BRIAN M SUBJECT TEACHER CIVIC EDUCATION/ R.E
29 KAPINDI AMOS M SUBJECT TEACHER MATHS/ ADDMA
30 KAPISHA RUTH SINKALA F SUBJECT TEACHER TRECHNOLOGY
31 KUNDA MPUNDU MUMBA M SUBJECT TEACHER PHYSICS/ MATHS
32 KWALOMBOTA SIMATAA COLLINS M SUBJECT TEACHER ACCOUNTS/ COMMERCE/ COMPUTER
33 LUWEWE ILACK KEVIN M SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE / COMPUTER STUDIES
34 MBASELA MORRISON M SUBJECT TEACHER GEOGRAPHY/ MATHS
35 MPUNDU MWELWA MANGALA F SUBJECT TEACHER COMMERCE/ ACCOUNTS
36 MUKOSHA HARRIET CHILABI F SUBJECT TEACHER F N/ HOME ECONOMICS/HOME MANAGEMENT
37 MULENGA BRIGHT M SUBJECT TEACHER COMMERCE/ ACCOUNTS
38 MULENGA CHARLES M SUBJECT TEACHER ADDMA / MATHS
39 MUSAWA KAYEMBA CHISHIBA F SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ CHEMISTRY
40 MUSONDA CHOLA C. MULENGA F SUBJECT TEACHER HOME ECONOMICS/ FN/HOME MANAGEMENT
41 MUSONDA KASENGE M’HANGO F SUBJECT TEACHER MATHS/ ADDMA
42 MUSONDA MUBANGA M SUBJECT TEACHER PHYSICS/ CHEMISTRY
43 MUTALE GEORGE M SUBJECT TEACHER COMMERCE/ ACCOUNTS
44 MUTANDA NYANDA M SUBJECT TEACHER CHEMISTRY/ BIOLOGY
45 MWALE CLAUDE SINDIBATH M SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ CHEMISTRY
46 MWAMBA FRANCIS EMISE M SUBJECT TEACHER TECHNOLOGY
47 MWEEMBA OBBYSHY MANGALA M SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ CHEMISTRY
48 MWEWA KYEMBO CHAMA F SUBJECT TEACHER FRENCH
49 NAKAZWE JOYCE MAKALIKI F SUBJECT TEACHER RE/ CIVIC EDUCATION
50 NALUMWELU BEATRICE PHIRI F SUBJECT TEACHER R.E/ HOME ECONOMICS/HOME MANAGEMENT
51 NCHIMUNYA MUYABE SINKALA F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH LANGUAGE
52 NKHUWA SARAH F SUBJECT TEACHER ENGLISH
53 NONDE JOSEPHINE MFUTA F SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ CHEMISTRY
54 NUMBWA DREXILLA M SUBJECT TEACHER ADDMA/ MATHS
55 PHIRI MATHEWS MALUNGO M SUBJECT TEACHER ACCOUNTS/ COMMERCE
56 SIAME BASIL NKOLE M SUBJECT TEACHER TECHNOLOGY
57 SIAME LEVY M SUBJECT TEACHER CHEMISTRY/ PHYSICS
58 SIBANYAMA STANELY M SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ GEOGRAPHY
59 SINYINZA GRACE MULEMBO F SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY
60 SIWILA DAISY CHISANGA F SUBJECT TEACHER BIOLOGY/ CHEMISTRY
61 ZULU TAMARA KALUBA F SUBJECT TEACHER FOOD AND NUTRITION/ H E
62 KACHUSHA JOYCE MWENYA F ACCOUNTANT
63 LYONGO NKANDU JOHN M LAB ASST
64 ROY CHISHALA M ASS/LIBRARY OFFICER
65 CHANDA FOSTER BANDA F OFFICE ORDERLY
66 MUKUKA ENERST M OFFICE ORDERLY
Skip to toolbar